EBP Ratings


 
HEAVYWEIGHT

1 Kubrat Pulev (Bulgaria)
2 Carlos Takam (France)
3 Christian Hammer (Romania)
4 Dillian Whyte (UK)
5 Alexander Dimitrenko (Germany)
6 Robert Helenius (Finland)
7 Mariusz Wach (Poland)
8 Alexander Povetkin (Russia)
9 Otto Wallin (Sweden)
10 Agit Kabayel (Germany)
11 Tom Schwarz (Germany)
12 Andriy Rudenko (Ukraine)
13 Zhilei Zhang (China)
14 Herve Hubeaux (Belgium)
15 Bogdan Dinu (Romania)

CRUISERWEIGHT

1 Krzysztof Wlodarczyk (Poland)
2 Dmitry Kudryashov (Russia)
3 Noel Gevor (Germany)
4 Maksim Vlasov (Russia)
5 Krzysztof Glowacki (Poland)
6 Ruslan Fayfer (Russia)
7 Mateusz Masternak (Poland)
8 Imre Szello (Hungary)
9 Maxim Maslov (Russia)
10 Yury Kashinsky (Russia)
11 Matty Askin (UK)
12 Ryad Merhy (Belgium)
13 Yves Ngabu (Belgium)
14 Arsen Goulamirian (France)
15 Giacobbe Fragomeni (Italy)

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT

1 Artur Beterbiev (Russia)
2 Enrico Koelling (Germany)
3 Erik Skoglund (Sweden)
4 Sergey Kovalev (Russia)
5 Karo Murat (Germany)
6 Jurgen Brahmer (Germany)
7 Igor Mikhalkin (Russia)
8 Mehdi Amar (France)
9 Fanlong Meng (China)
10 Dominic Bosel (Germany)
11 Louis Toutin (France)
12 Hakim Zoulikha (France)
13 Umar Salamov (Russia)
14 Sven Fornling (Sweden)
15 Doudou Ngumbu (France)

SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT

1 Chris Eubank (UK)
2 Avni Yildirim (Turkey)
3 Vincent Feigenbutz (Germany)
4 Rocky Fielding (UK)
5 David Brophy (UK)
6 Patrick Nielsen (Denmark)
7 Artur Abraham (Germany)
8 Fedor Chudinov (Russia)
9 Hadillah Mohoumadi (France)
10 Jamie Cox (UK)
11 Leon Bauer (Germany)
12 Dmitrii Chudinov (Russia)
13 Andrey Sirotkin (Russia)
14 Stefan Hartel (Germany)
15 Lolenga Mock (Denmark)

 
MIDDLEWEIGHT

1 Maciej Sulecki (Poland)
2 Emanuele Blandamura (Italy)
3 Ronny Mittag (Germany)
4 Dominik Britsch (Germany)
5 Jack Arnfield (UK)
6 Domenico Spada (Italy)
7 Dominic Von Chrzanowski (Germany)
8 Tommy Langford (UK)
9 Luke Keeler (Ireland)
10 Arif Magomedov (Russia)
11 Ruben Diaz (Spain)
12 Gary O'Sullivan (Ireland)
13 Karim Achour (France)
14 Matteo Signani (Italy)
15 Jan Meiser (Germany)

LIGHT MIDDLEWEIGHT

1 Cedric Vitu (France)
2 Kanat Islam (Kazakhstan)
3 Orlando Fiordigiglio (Italy)
4 Yuki Nonaka (Japan)
5 Jack Culcay (Germany)
6 Marcello Matano (Italy)
7 Niwat Kongkan (Thailand)
8 Magomed Kurbanov (Russia)
9 Takeshi Inoue (Japan)
10 Stepan Horvath (Czech Republic)
11 Joffrey Jacob (France)
12 Zakaria Attou (France)
13 Sasha Yengoyan (Belgium)
14 Ismail Iliev (Russia)
15 Virgilijus Stapulionis (Lithuania)

WELTERWEIGHT

1 Konstantin Ponomarev (Russia)
2 Bradley Skeete (UK)
3 Sam Eggington (UK)
4 Qudratillo Abduqaxorov (Uzbekistan)
5 Zhankosh Turarov (Kazakhstan)
6 Kerman Lejarraga (Spain)
7 Laszlo Toth (Hungary)
8 Timo Schwarzkopf (Germany)
9 Ahmed el Mousaoui (France)
10 Aslanbek Kozaev (Russia)
11 Damien Martin (France)
12 Ilhami Aydemir (Germany)
13 Paddy Gallagher (UK)
14 Matthew Wilton (UK)
15 Neeraj Goyat (India)

LIGHT WELTERWEIGHT

1 Sergei Lipinets (Russia)
2 Akihiro Kondo (Japan)
3 Ivan Baranchyk (Belarus)
4 Anthony Yigit (Sweden)
5 Eduard Troyanovsky (Russia)
6 Hiroki Okada (Japan)
7 Ohara Davies (UK)
8 Keita Obara (Japan)
9 Joshua Leather (UK)
10 Luca Giacon (Spain)
11 Robbie Davies (UK)
12 Andrea Scarpa (Italy)
13 Sandor Martin (Spain)
14 Lukasz Wierzbicki (Poland)
15 Tommy Coyle (UK)

 
LIGHTWEIGHT

1 Francesco Patera (Belgium)
2 Luke Campbell (UK)
3 Masayoshi Nakatani (Japan)
4 Roman Andreev (Russia)
5 Denis Shafikov (Russia)
6 Pavel Malikov (Russia)
7 Kazuhiro Nishitani (Japan)
8 Fedor Papazov (Russia)
9 Marvin Petit (France)
10 Robbie Barrett (UK)
11 Jean Pierre Bauwens (Belgium)
12 Sean Dodd (UK)
13 Scott Cardle (UK)
14 Isa Chaniev (Russia)
15 Soslan Tedeev (Russia)

SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT

1 Kenichi Ogawa (Japan)
2 Liam Walsh (UK)
3 Masayuki Ito (Japan)
4 Guillaume Frenois (France)
5 Evgeny Chuprakov (Russia)
6 Devis Boschiero (Italy)
7 Shavkat Rakhimov (Tajikistan)
8 Andy Townend (UK)
9 James Tennyson (UK)
10 Jon Fernandez (Spain)
11 George Jupp (UK)
12 Vyacheslav Gusev (Russia)
13 Samir Ziani (France)
14 Mikhail Alexeev (Russia)
15 Jono Carroll (Ireland)

FEATHERWEIGHT

1 Scott Quigg (UK)
2 Carl Frampton (UK)
3 Josh Warrington (UK)
4 Dennis Ceylan (Denmark)
5 Kid Galahad (UK)
6 Viorel Simion (Romania)
7 Satoshi Hosono (Japan)
8 Oleg Yefimovych (Ukraine)
9 Kosuke Saka (Japan)
10 Marc Vidal (Spain)
11 Kamil Laszczyk (Poland)
12 Oleg Malinovskiy (Ukraine)
13 Alexander Miskirtchian (Belgium)
14 Isaac Lowe (UK)
15 Sofiane Takoucht (France)

SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT

1 Ryosuke Iwasa (Japan)
2 Tomoki Kameda (Japan)
3 Genesis Servania (Philippines)
4 Evgeny Gradovich (Russia)
5 Ye Joon Kim (South Korea)
6 Pipat Chaiporn (Thailand)
7 Abigail Medina (Spain)
8 Albert Pagara (Philippines)
9 Oleksandr Yegorov (Ukraine)
10 Vladimir Tikhonov (Russia)
11 Rauf Aghayev (Azerbaijan)
12 Luca Rigoldi (Italy)
13 Sean Davis (UK)
14 Yusaku Kuga (Japan)
15 James Dickens (UK)

 
BANTAMWEIGHT

1 Paul Butler (UK)
2 Karim Guerfi (France)
3 Lee Haskins (UK)
4 Stuart Hall (UK)
5 Mark John Yap (Philippines)
6 Kentaro Masuda (Japan)
7 Sukpraserd Ponpitak (Thailand)
8 Ryo Akaho (Japan)
9 Sodsai Phankamkerd (Thailand)
10 Nikolai Potapov (Russia)
11 Nordine Oubaali (France)
12 Michael Dasmarinas (Philippines)
13 Omar Lamiri (France)
14 Josh Wale (UK)
15 Wenfeng Ge (China)

SUPER FLYWEIGHT

1 John Riel Casimero (Philipines)
2 Toshiyuki Igarashi (Japan)
3 Jamie Conlan (UK)
4 Rex Tso (China)
5 Aston Palicte (Philippines)
6 Jonas Sultan (Philippines)
7 Rene Dacquel (Philippines)
8 Ryuichi Funai (Japan)
9 Takuma Inoue (Japan)
10 Sonny Boy Jaro (Philippines)
11 Raymond Tabugon (Philippines)
12 Jade Bornea (Philippines)
13 Ryan Lumacad (Philippines)
14 Eranio Semillano (Philippines)
15 Koki Eto (Japan)

FLYWEIGHT

1 Komgrich Nantapech (Thailand)
2 Takuya Kogawa (Japan)
3 Artem Dalakian (Ukraine)
4 Muhammad Waseem (Pakistan)
5 Thomas Masson (France)
6 Masayuki Kuroda (Japan)
7 Paddy Barnes (UK)
8 Mirco Martin (Germany)
9 Angel Moreno (Spain)
10 Mohammed Obbadi (Italy)
11 Robert Onggocan (Philippines)
12 Valery Yanchy (Belarus)
13 Silviu Olteanu (Romania)
14 Giemel Magramo (Philippines)
15 Yuta Matsuo (Japan)

LIGHT FLYWEIGHT

1 Randy Petalcorin (Philippines)
2 Teeraphong Utaida (Thailand)
3 Tetsuya Hisada (Japan)
4 Akira Yaegashi (Japan)
5 Jesse Espinas (Philippines)
6 Rangsan Chayanram (Thailand)
7 Jonathan Taconing (Philippines)
8 Edward Heno (Philippines)
9 Christian Araneta (Philippines)
10 Tibo Monabesa (Indonesia)
11 Seita Ogido (Japan)
12 Arnold Garde (Philippines)
13 Ronie Tanallon (Philippines)
14 Rikito Hattori (Japan)
15 Hisar Mawan (Indonesia)

 
MINIMUMWEIGHT

1 Ryuji Hara (Japan)
2 Ryuya Yamanaka (Japan)
3 Reiya Konishi (Japan)
4 Vic Saludar (Philippines)
5 Jerry Tomogdan (Philippines)
6 Mark Anthony Barriga (Philippines)
7 Masataka Taniguchi (Japan)
8 Melvin Jerusalem (Philippines)
9 Panya Pradabsri (Thailand)
10 Clyde Azarcon (Philippines)
11 Lito Dante (Philippines)
12 Robert Paradero (Philippines)
13 Santiphap Sitthison (Thailand)
14 Tanapat Kaewlee (Thailand)
15 Desierto Nagaike (Japan)

2016 - Eurasian Boxing Parliament